CALL US NOW
(818) 561-8713
0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

New Releases

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 12 of 98 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  • HPE FlexFabric 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+ - Switch - managed - 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit / 4 Gb Fiber Channel / 8 Gb Fiber Channel SFP+ + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable (JG838A) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $26,378.90
  • HPE 5820X-24XG-SFP+ Switch - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable (JC102B) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $14,503.30
  • HPE - Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X - 4 ports - for HP A5800-24, A5800-48, HPE 5800-48, 5820AF-24, A5800-24, A5800-48 (JC091A) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $3,406.82
  • HPE 5920AF-24XG Switch - Switch - managed - 24 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable (JG296A) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $18,023.41
  • HPE - Expansion module - QSFP+ x 8 - for FlexFabric 5930 32QSFP+, 5930-32QSFP+ TAA-Compliant (JH183A) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $4,651.84
  • HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC single-mode (JL251A) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $992.44
  • HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC (JL439A) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $3,112.39
  • HPE 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP F-B Bundle - Switch - managed - 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable (pack of 4) (JG846A) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $87,840.14
  • HPE 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP F-B Bundle - Switch - managed - 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable (pack of 4) (JG846A#ABA) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $87,840.14
  • HPE FlexFabric 5950 32QSFP28 - Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - rack-mountable (JH321A) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $24,014.27
  • HPE FlexFabric 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 6 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - rack-mountable (JH390A) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $23,303.56
  • HPE 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch - Switch - managed - 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable (JC772A) (HP NETWORKING CTO)

    $19,403.03
Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 12 of 98 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5