CALL US NOW
(818) 561-8713
0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

New Releases

Set Descending Direction

   

11 Item(s)

  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant (SFP+ LR) (LIGHTSPEED)

    $652.67
  • 24 10GE PT LD BALANCER (SYS-LB-1224) (LIGHTSPEED)

    $33,518.59
  • Lightspeed Rocket Web Filter Bottle Rocket - Security appliance - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable (SYS-WF-BR) (LIGHTSPEED)

    $3,029.35
  • Lightspeed Rocket Traffic Bridge - Network monitoring device - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable (SYS-WF-1G-TB) (LIGHTSPEED)

    $8,437.16
  • Web Filter for Rocket - Subscription license (1 year) - 1 GB capacity - redundant - Linux, UNIX, Win, Mac, Android, iOS (SYS-WF-1G-R) (LIGHTSPEED)

    $8,437.16
  • Lightspeed Rocket Web Filter 1 GB Dual-Bridge - Security appliance - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable (SYS-WF-1G-DB) (LIGHTSPEED)

    $8,437.16
  • ROCKET WEB FLT POLICY PARENT (SYS-WF-1G-PP) (LIGHTSPEED)

    $39.92
  • ROCKET ADV REPORTING (SYS-WF-1G-AR) (LIGHTSPEED)

    $52.14
  • Lightspeed Rocket Web Filter 10 GB Fiber LR - Security appliance - 10 GigE - 1U - rack-mountable (SYS-WF-10GL) (LIGHTSPEED)

    $61.19
  • ENT ROCKET APPL (SYS-WF-1G-R-E) (LIGHTSPEED)

    $9,371.85
  • REDUN W/ 10G NTWK CARD SVR LIC KEY (SYS-WF-1G-10R) (LIGHTSPEED)

    $12,643.25
Set Descending Direction

   

11 Item(s)